6h CHRISTINA ANNE

Date of Birth:
9/17/2019
Description:
Winner of Tip to Tip, Total Horn and Composite at the 2021 Horn Showcase.
Nickname:
Marshmallow
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark Hays
Breeder:
Mark Hays
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
110
Reg #1:
CI331342
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceEL GUAPO02/06/202109/05/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.000011/06/2021Horn ShowcaseSommerville TX
Total Horn84.500011/06/2021Horn ShowcaseSommerville TX
Tip to Tip71.500009/03/2021