JEFFERSON TEXA

Date of Birth:
5/1/2012
Nickname:
JT
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Rockin' Z Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
5/15
Reg #1:
269222
Reg #2:
BTI90125
AI Number:
873
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.125012/17/2016  
Tip to Tip79.500009/11/2016  
Tip to Tip78.500006/06/2016  
Tip to Tip77.125002/01/2016  
Tip to Tip75.000009/13/2015  
Tip to Tip70.125004/17/2015